Voluntary Parish Board

The current parish board was inaugurated in April 2014 and sits until 2018. The board is consisted of:

Constituted parish priest:Tomislav Cvetko
Chairwoman:Rasmus Kaare Frederiksen
rasmus@kaarefrederiksen.dk
40 82 04 00
Vice-chairwoman:Maria Giuditta Rasmussen
Secretary:Ulf Becker

Other board members:Loredana Ruggiero
Birte Mandrup Christensen
Carsten Günther
Maria Sundgaard Ertner
Ursula Ljungqvist, pastoralrådsdelegeret

Here you can read summary from council meetings

d. 18 maj 2021
d. 09 dec 2020
d. 23 nov 2020
d. 26 nov 2020
d. 29 sep 2020
d. 03 sep 2020
d. 09 jun 2020
d. 05 maj 2020
d. 18 feb 2020
d. 14 jan 2020
d. 26 nov 2019
d. 22 okt 2019
d. 17 sep 2019
d. 13 aug 2019
d. 19 jun 2019
d. 22 maj 2019
d. 25 feb 2019
d. 28 nov 2018
d. 31 okt 2018
d. 11 sep 2018
d. 14 jun 2018
d. 15 maj 2018
d. 05 apr 2018